(1 count) DUI controlled substance Impaired Ability 2ND OFFENSE (M1)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Jason A Youells.
Thank You!!
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Date Issued
Jul 18, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
63-2022
Issuing Authority
JUDGE SALISBURY
Holding Department
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT