(1 count) Theft by Deception (M3)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for David M Watts.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
668-2016