(1 Count) Manufacture Deliver or Possess With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Anthony H Thomas.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
204-2021
Issuing Authority
JUDGE SALISBURY
Holding Department
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT
Follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office