(1 count ) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Clarence R Tate jr.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
May 13, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
35-2012