(1 count) Theft by Deception (M1)
Age
67
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Richard L Swope.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jun 13, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
249-2014