(1) Count DUI Controlled Substance (M)
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Ronald NmN Saunders.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Aug 7, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
301-2013