(1) Count of DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely (M)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Leslie J Rought.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
267-2015