(1) count Bad Checks (M3)
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Curtis L Reynolds.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Nov 27, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
400-2015