(1) Count DUI (M) and DUI Highest Rate
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Paul M Pederson.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Aug 17, 2010
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
65-2009