( 1 count ) DUI
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
129 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active Bench Warrant for Olivia L. Monks.
Please submit tips in the "Submit a Tip" box below or call us at 570-893-4070
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
479-2019