1 COUNT Possession of Drug Paraphernalia M
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for James MnM McDaniels.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jul 22, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
163-2019