( 1 count ) DUI (M)
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Scott E Martin.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Feb 24, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
04-2018