(1) Count DUI General Impairment (M)
Age
65
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for John J Long.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Dec 10, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
161-2007