(1) Count DUI Highest Rate of Alcohol M1 2ND OFFENSE
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Kyle A Hoffman.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Oct 23, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
106-2013