(1 Count Theft By Unlawful Taking- M2
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Joshua A Hensley.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Aug 9, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
343-2018