(1 count) Possession of Firearm Prohibited (F2)
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for David A Guinn.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Aug 9, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
67-2011