( 1 count ) DUI (M) 2ND OFFENSE
Age
62
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Donnie A Evans.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Apr 9, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
137-2017