RETAIL THEFT M1
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Zane R Driver.
Thank You!!
Location
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Date Issued
May 14, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
314-2015
Issuing Authority
JUDGE MILLER
Holding Department
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT