( 1 count ) Intent to Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Russell L Domitrovich.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Oct 2, 2012
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
111-2012