(1 Count Theft By Unlawful Taking- M2
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for John A Caldwell jr.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Sep 20, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
162-2018