USE POSSES DRUG PARAPH (M)
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
177 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Thomas Lee Bechdel Jr.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Jan 19, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
443-2015