TYLER SCOT JOHNSON was charged with Harassment (M-3) after he repeatedly directed threats, insults and obscene language at another person between May and September of this year. A summons was filed at District Judge Kibler’s office.
Location
448 Woodward Avenue Lock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
22-513
Created Sep 21st, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Woodward Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Woodward Township Police Department.