Maximum Speed Limits
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Woodward Township Police Department arrested Coleman, Cadence Joy on Tuesday March 16th, 2021.
Woodward Twp. Police currently have a Summary Traffic Warrant for Cadence Joy Coleman. Coleman may possibly be driving a white 2018 Mazda CX9 Pa. registration LGP5222
Location
2 Woodward Avenue
Lock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2021