To follow Woodward Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Woodward Township Police Department.
(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
JADE BRENNAN was charged with Criminal Mischief after he intentionally damaged several items of property while at 24 Roberts Lane.
Location
Crist LaneLock Haven, PA 17745
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
22-450
To subscribe to Woodward Township Police Department, click the button below.