(1 count) Endangering the Welfare of a Child (M1)
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 2"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Markel E Wheeland.
Thank You!!
Date Issued
Feb 8, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
512-2017
Issuing Authority
Clinton County Sheriff's Office
Follow Clinton County Sheriff's Office