Photo not available for THOMPSON, LUCAS ALAN

THOMPSON, LUCAS ALAN

(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg M

Age

30

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

WARRANTMost Wanted
Aug 8th, 2022
Description

The Clinton County Sheriff's Office currently holds an active bench warrant for Lucas A Thompson.

Thank You!!

Charges

Date Issued

Jul 25, 2022

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

414-2021

Issuing Authority

JUDGE MILLER

Holding Department

CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT