To follow Renovo Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Renovo Police Department.
(1 count) 35 780-113 (a)(31) Possession of Marijuana(75) 1543 (A) Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
DEF charged with several violations after a traffic stop in Chapman Township. DEF is also wanted on a separate traffic case through this agency.
Date Issued
Nov 14, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-25303-CR-0000038-2020
Issuing Authority
MDJ 25-3-03
Holding Department
Renovo Police Department
Follow Renovo Police Department