To follow Renovo Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Renovo Police Department.
(18) 3802(d)(2) DUI Drug/Combination of Drugs (M)(1) count 1543(B)(1)(i) Driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked - DUI Related (M3)
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
DEF charged with several counts of DUI after a traffic stop. DEF is believed to be in Florida.
Date Issued
Nov 14, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-25303-CR-000005-2017
Issuing Authority
MDJ 25-3-03
Holding Department
Renovo Police Department
Follow Renovo Police Department