(18) 5503(A)(1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Renovo Police Department has charged 27 year old Jerrett Williams, of Philadelphia and currently living in Renovo, with disorderly conduct, stemming from a fight which Williams engaged in at the 5th St Boat Launch along Ontario Av on 08/28/25 around 1222 hrs. Williams has been sent a summons through MDJ 25-3-03.
Location
500 Ontario Av
Renovo, PA 17764
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
25369