(18) 5503(A)(1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Renovo Police Department has charged 26 year old Sean Hainsworth, of Philadelphia and currently living in Renovo, with disorderly conduct, stemming from a fight which Hainsworth engaged in at the 5th St Boat Launch along Ontario Av on 08/28/25 around 1222 hrs. Hainsworth has been sent a summons through MDJ 25-3-03.
Location
500 Ontario Av
Renovo, PA 17764
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
25369