(1) Poss. of a Controlled Substance
Age
63
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 05-13-20, Green was in possession of a controlled substance while at UPMC Haven Place.
Date Issued
Jan 26, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-25301-CR-0000271-2020
Reference ID
26-20-01190
Issuing Authority
MDJ Kibler
Holding Department
Lock Haven City Police