Photo not available for BRYANT, JAMES L

BRYANT, JAMES L

(1) DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
(1) RECKLESS DRIVING (S)
(1) DRIVING ON RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY (S). PERIODS FOR REQUIRING LIGHTED LAMPS (S)
(1) DUTY OF DRIVER ON APPROACH OF EMERGENCY VEHICLE (S)

Age

58

Race

White

Gender

Male

Weight

250 lbs

Hair

Gray

Eyes

Green

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.